*** We're halfway through the Fall season, don't forget to save the dates for our Spring 2020 Registration - Dec. 10-Jan. 13! ***
Home  >> Pickleball Champions Series - Wisconsin Cup!  >> Entrants

Pickleball Champions Series - Wisconsin Cup!
Entrants by division
Men's 3.5 Doubles - Playoff     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bluemner,Erv
     Krohn,Mike (3)
  M
M
Hartland,WI
Menomonee Falls,WI
 2.  Cupertino,Daniel J
     Cisler,Bob (1)
  M
M
Racine,WI
Kenosha,WI
 3.  Longabaugh,Richard J
     Tyler,Scott A (4)
  M
M
Thiensville,WI
Grafton,WI
 4.  McCaffrey,Bob
     Grulke,Al L (2)
  M
M
Waukesha,WI
Waukesha,WI
 5.  Oliver,Mark S
     Dvorak,Kevin (5)
  M
M
Muskego,WI
Muskego,WI
Men's 3.5 Doubles Round Robin ONE     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bluemner,Erv
     Krohn,Mike
Jun 8 2019 12:30PM M
M
Hartland,WI
Menomonee Falls,WI
 2.  Cupertino,Daniel J
     Cisler,Bob
Jun 8 2019 12:30PM M
M
Racine,WI
Kenosha,WI
 3.  Longabaugh,Richard J
     Tyler,Scott A
Jun 8 2019 12:30PM M
M
Thiensville,WI
Grafton,WI
 4.  McCaffrey,Bob
     Grulke,Al L
Jun 8 2019 12:30PM M
M
Waukesha,WI
Waukesha,WI
 5.  Oliver,Mark S
     Dvorak,Kevin
Jun 8 2019 12:50PM M
M
Muskego,WI
Muskego,WI
Men's 3.5 Doubles Round Robin TWO     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bluemner,Erv
     Krohn,Mike
Jun 8 2019 2:30PM M
M
Hartland,WI
Menomonee Falls,WI
 2.  Cupertino,Daniel J
     Cisler,Bob
Jun 8 2019 2:10PM M
M
Racine,WI
Kenosha,WI
 3.  Longabaugh,Richard J
     Tyler,Scott A
Jun 8 2019 2:10PM M
M
Thiensville,WI
Grafton,WI
 4.  McCaffrey,Bob
     Grulke,Al L
Jun 8 2019 2:10PM M
M
Waukesha,WI
Waukesha,WI
 5.  Oliver,Mark S
     Dvorak,Kevin
Jun 8 2019 2:10PM M
M
Muskego,WI
Muskego,WI
Men's 4.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Akkina,Satya Prasad
     Hoffman,Jeffrey
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Wausau,WI
Rhinelander,WI
 2.  Barbour,Paul
     Fults,Dan
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Oconomowoc,WI
Nashotah,WI
 3.  Biggerstaff,Paul E
     Mekeel,Mike
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Woosung,IL
Galt,IL
 4.  Brazas,Robert
     Krone,Craig
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Middleton,WI
Mankato,MN
 5.  Depies,Andrew R
     Scott,Chad
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Columbus,WI
Sun Prairie,WI
 6.  Gerschke,Gary L
     Schmaelzle,Rick
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Brookfield,WI
Milwaukee,WI
 7.  Kaminski,Andrew W
     Lemke,Matt P
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Neenah,WI
Oshkosh,WI
 8.  Swanson,Eric J
     Hoffman,Joseph A
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Oconomowoc,WI
Oconomowoc,WI
 9.  Tregellas,Joe
     Grover,Ross
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Menomonee Falls,WI
Menomonee Falls,WI
 10.  Walsh,Aaron
     Oelschlaeger,Nick D
Jun 8 2019 11:30AM M
M
Portage,WI
New Berlin,WI
Men's 4.5 Doubles - Playoff     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Gesch,Peter C
     Lobeck,Matt (2)
  M
M
Cedar Grove,WI
De Pere,WI
 2.  Huebner,Chris
     Fagan,Michael (6)
  M
M
Menomonee Falls,WI
Muskego,WI
 3.  May,Tony
     Volpe,Josh (8)
  M
M
Waukegan,IL
Lake Bluff,IL
 4.  Narr,Andy
     Nolde,Duane H (7)
  M
M
Sussex,WI
Sussex,WI
 5.  Ritchie,Oh No Mr. Bill
     Andaloro,Kevin (3)
  M
M
Oconomowoc,WI
South Milwaukee,WI
 6.  Schumann,Daniel
     Friedenberg,Neil E (5)
  M
M
Milwaukee,WI
Port Washington,WI
 7.  Shears,Mike
     Hansen,Howard (1)
  M
M
Rock Falls,IL
New Lenox,IL
 8.  Smyth,Gene
     Dyer,Jonathan P (4)
  M
M
Orland Park,IL
Manhattan,IL
Men's 4.5 Doubles - Pool A     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Gesch,Peter C
     Lobeck,Matt
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Cedar Grove,WI
De Pere,WI
 2.  Gibson,Owen G
     Young,Kyran J
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Brookfield,WI
Hubertus,WI
 3.  Huebner,Chris
     Fagan,Michael
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Menomonee Falls,WI
Muskego,WI
 4.  McGuire,Mike
     Gambucci,John
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
West Bend,WI
Jackson,WI
 5.  Reagles,Mike J
     Tran,T A
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Waukesha,WI
Malibu,CA
 6.  Schumann,Daniel
     Friedenberg,Neil E
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Milwaukee,WI
Port Washington,WI
 7.  Schworck,Rick
     Martinson,Paul S
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Madison,WI
Madison,WI
 8.  Shears,Mike
     Hansen,Howard
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Rock Falls,IL
New Lenox,IL
Men's 4.5 Doubles - Pool B     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cartier,Justin T
     Robb,Randall
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Oshkosh,WI
Maricopa,AZ
 2.  Christensen,Jeff
     Kratz,Derek
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Franklin,WI
Port Washington,WI
 3.  Johnson,Rick W
     Walker,Rich
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Crystal Lake,IL
Waukegan,IL
 4.  May,Tony
     Volpe,Josh
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Waukegan,IL
Lake Bluff,IL
 5.  Narr,Andy
     Nolde,Duane H
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Sussex,WI
Sussex,WI
 6.  Ritchie,Oh No Mr. Bill
     Andaloro,Kevin
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Oconomowoc,WI
South Milwaukee,WI
 7.  Smyth,Gene
     Dyer,Jonathan P
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Orland Park,IL
Manhattan,IL
 8.  Starke,Steve D
     Dulmes,Jerrod
Jun 8 2019 7:30AM M
M
Mukwonago,WI
New Berlin,WI
Mixed 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Kielty,Connie
     Halberg,James R
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
Sun Prairie,WI
Sun Prairie,WI
 2.  McGuigan,Mary E
     Brazas,Robert
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
Madison,WI
Middleton,WI
 3.  McWhorter,Kathy
     McKirahan,Douglas
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
East Dundee,IL
Hoffman Estates,IL
 4.  Oliver,Lorie S
     Oliver,Mark S
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
Muskego,WI
Muskego,WI
 5.  Palesse,Cathy M
     Dougherty,Jim M
Jun 9 2019 8:00AM F
M
Menasha,WI
Waukesha,WI
 6.  Schmidt,Mary C
     Murphy,Thomas
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
Wauwatosa,WI
Novi,MI
 7.  Wyrick,Susie
     Wyrick,Tim
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
Sussex,WI
Sussex,WI
Mixed 3.5 Doubles - Playoff     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Kielty,Connie
     Halberg,James R (2)
  F
M
Sun Prairie,WI
Sun Prairie,WI
 2.  McGuigan,Mary E
     Brazas,Robert (1)
  F
M
Madison,WI
Middleton,WI
 3.  McWhorter,Kathy
     McKirahan,Douglas (4)
  F
M
East Dundee,IL
Hoffman Estates,IL
 4.  Oliver,Lorie S
     Oliver,Mark S (7)
  F
M
Muskego,WI
Muskego,WI
 5.  Palesse,Cathy M
     Dougherty,Jim M (5)
  F
M
Menasha,WI
Waukesha,WI
 6.  Schmidt,Mary C
     Murphy,Thomas (6)
  F
M
Wauwatosa,WI
Novi,MI
 7.  Wyrick,Susie
     Wyrick,Tim (3)
  F
M
Sussex,WI
Sussex,WI
Mixed 4.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Akkina,Satya Prasad
     Wetzel,Sharon
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Wausau,WI
Hartford,WI
 2.  Arn,David L
     Wehnes,Bonnie
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Waukesha,WI
Pewaukee,WI
 3.  Barbour,Paul
     Schmidt,Shantelle S
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Oconomowoc,WI
Oconomowoc,WI
 4.  Biggerstaff,Paul E
     Lower,Cherie L
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Woosung,IL
Lanark,IL
 5.  Grinde,Lori K
     Hoffman,Jeffrey
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
Rhinelander,WI
Rhinelander,WI
 6.  Huebner,Chris
     Huebner,Lisa
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Menomonee Falls,WI
Menomonee Falls,WI
 7.  Knoll,Lisa L
     Schumann,David L
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
Kronenwetter,WI
Schofield,WI
 8.  Latus,Jason
     Schuebel,Peggy B
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Racine,WI
Racine,WI
 9.  Swanson,Eric J
     Sullivan,Janine K
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Oconomowoc,WI
Muskego,WI
 10.  Thompson,Roger S
     Thompson,Connie M
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Plymouth,WI
Plymouth,WI
 11.  Weiss,Carol
     Borst,George A
Jun 9 2019 7:50AM F
M
Grafton,WI
Port Washington,WI
Mixed 4.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Christensen,Jennifer
     Kratz,Derek
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
Franklin,WI
Port Washington,WI
 2.  Colburn,Jinny
     McConnell,Daniel K
Jun 9 2019 8:00AM F
M
Marshfield,WI
Rochester,MN
 3.  Johnson,Rick W
     Beckwith,Judy L
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Crystal Lake,IL
Aurora,IL
 4.  May,Tony
     Woit,Gwen
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Waukegan,IL
Gurnee,IL
 5.  Robb,Randall
     Horsman,Mary Ann
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM M
F
Maricopa,AZ
The Villages,FL
 6.  Taschner,Joan
     Tran,T A
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
South Milwaukee,WI
Malibu,CA
 7.  Whalen,Kelly C
     Cartier,Justin T
Jun 9 2019 7:30AM F
M
Milwaukee,WI
Oshkosh,WI
Mixed 4.5 Doubles - Playoff     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Christensen,Jennifer
     Kratz,Derek (6)
  F
M
Franklin,WI
Port Washington,WI
 2.  Colburn,Jinny
     McConnell,Daniel K (1)
  F
M
Marshfield,WI
Rochester,MN
 3.  Johnson,Rick W
     Beckwith,Judy L (4)
  M
F
Crystal Lake,IL
Aurora,IL
 4.  May,Tony
     Woit,Gwen (3)
  M
F
Waukegan,IL
Gurnee,IL
 5.  Robb,Randall
     Horsman,Mary Ann (5)
  M
F
Maricopa,AZ
The Villages,FL
 6.  Taschner,Joan
     Tran,T A (7)
  F
M
South Milwaukee,WI
Malibu,CA
 7.  Whalen,Kelly C
     Cartier,Justin T (2)
  F
M
Milwaukee,WI
Oshkosh,WI
Women's 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Albiero,Mary
     Stangl,Terrie L
Jun 8 2019 11:45AM F
F
West Bend,WI
West Bend,WI
 2.  Johnson,Shelly
     Bevers,Cherith
Jun 8 2019 11:45AM F
F
Plover,WI
Slinger,WI
 3.  Mircio,Roselyn
     McGuigan,Mary E
Jun 8 2019 11:45AM F
F
Madison,WI
Madison,WI
 4.  Palesse,Cathy M
     Steffens,Denise E
Jun 8 2019 11:45AM F
F
Menasha,WI
Appleton,WI
 5.  Schulte,Barb A
     Treinen,Judy
Jun 8 2019 11:45AM F
F
Brookfield,WI
Jackson,WI
 6.  Voelker,Cindy
     Abler,Rita
Jun 8 2019 11:45AM F
F
Waukesha,WI
Delafield,WI
Women's 3.5 Doubles - Playoff     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Albiero,Mary
     Stangl,Terrie L (3)
  F
F
West Bend,WI
West Bend,WI
 2.  Johnson,Shelly
     Bevers,Cherith (5)
  F
F
Plover,WI
Slinger,WI
 3.  Mircio,Roselyn
     McGuigan,Mary E (1)
  F
F
Madison,WI
Madison,WI
 4.  Palesse,Cathy M
     Steffens,Denise E (2)
  F
F
Menasha,WI
Appleton,WI
 5.  Schulte,Barb A
     Treinen,Judy (6)
  F
F
Brookfield,WI
Jackson,WI
 6.  Voelker,Cindy
     Abler,Rita (4)
  F
F
Waukesha,WI
Delafield,WI
Women's 4.0 Doubles  
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Eagleton,Patty
     Schuebel,Peggy B
  F
F
Bloomingdale,IL
Racine,WI
Women's 4.5 Doubles  
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Carey,Kris K
     Cameron,Nicole
Owes
  F
F
Rockford,IL
Bloomingdale,IL
 2.  Whalen,Kelly C
     Ryder,Michelle M
  F
F
Milwaukee,WI
Libertyville,IL
Total Active Entrants: 206
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

510-748-7373 | flex@norcal.usta.com