Home  >> Reno City Championships  >> Entrants

Reno City Championships
Entrants by division
Men's 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Atwell,Jeremy
     Inda,Kyle
May 25 2019 7:30PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 2.  Brady,Daniel
     Skoff,Mark
May 25 2019 9:30AM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 3.  Dill,Lonny
     Spargo,Thor A
May 25 2019 9:30AM M
M
Reno,NV
Zephyr Cove,NV
 4.  Eppler,David
     Melnic,Stuart
May 27 2019 11:30AM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 5.  Gill,Steven
     Gill,Erik
May 26 2019 6:30PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 6.  Li,Victor
     Lee,Austin
May 26 2019 6:30PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 7.  Platt,Bill
     Alarcon,Ted
May 27 2019 11:30AM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 8.  Urbani,Brian
     Platt,Anthony
May 25 2019 7:30PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
Men's 3.5 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Alarcon,Ted May 24 2019 4:00PM M Reno,NV
 2.  Atwell,Jeremy May 26 2019 4:30PM M Reno,NV
 3.  Aucoin,David P May 25 2019 4:30PM M Reno,NV
 4.  Averett,Ascher J May 24 2019 4:00PM M Reno,NV
 5.  Bellinger,Frank May 25 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 6.  Brady,Daniel May 26 2019 5:00PM M Reno,NV
 7.  Gill,Erik May 25 2019 4:30PM M Reno,NV
 8.  Lawrence,Alan May 25 2019 4:30PM M Reno,NV
 9.  Lee,Austin May 26 2019 5:00PM M Reno,NV
 10.  Leyshock,Bill May 26 2019 6:00PM M Truckee,CA
 11.  Li,Victor May 25 2019 4:30PM M Reno,NV
 12.  Platt,Anthony May 25 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 13.  Strolin,Andrew May 27 2019 9:30AM M Reno,NV
 14.  Watson,Jayden May 26 2019 6:00PM M Reno,NV
Men's 4.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Eftimoff,J.t.
     Eftimoff,Jim
May 25 2019 6:00PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 2.  Fugitt,Ray
     Diehl,Denis
May 26 2019 7:00PM M
M
Carson City,NV
Reno,NV
 3.  Livingston,Greg
     Livingston,Patrick
May 25 2019 6:00PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 4.  Nguyen,Vu
     Heldt-Werle,David H
May 26 2019 5:00PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 5.  Rinehart,Jeffrey
     Rinehart,Kyle B
May 27 2019 12:30PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 6.  Tibaduiza,Jaime
     Lihu,Siqi
May 25 2019 7:30PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 7.  Tiller,Chris A
     Averett,Trevor J
May 25 2019 7:30PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 8.  Trotter,Brian W
     Peterson,Stephen J
May 26 2019 4:00PM M
M
Stateline,NV
Stateline,Nv
 9.  Wambaugh,Thomas
     Uberuaga,Tony
May 26 2019 5:00PM M
M
Sparks,NV
Reno,NV
 10.  Watson,Jayden
     Bradley,Charlie
May 27 2019 12:00PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 11.  Williams,James R
     Graves,Dean
May 27 2019 12:00PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
Men's 4.0 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Averett,Trevor J May 25 2019 6:00PM M Reno,NV
 2.  Do,Hieu T May 25 2019 7:30PM M Reno,NV
 3.  Jennings,Matt D May 25 2019 4:30PM M Washoe Valley,NV
 4.  Martinez,Marty S May 25 2019 7:30PM M Reno,NV
 5.  McNulty,Brannigan May 25 2019 6:00PM M Reno,NV
 6.  Rinehart,Jeffrey May 25 2019 4:30PM M Reno,NV
 7.  Rinehart,Kyle May 25 2019 6:00PM M Rinehart,NV
 8.  Tibaduiza,Jaime May 25 2019 6:00PM M Reno,NV
Men's 5.0 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cagler,Mert May 27 2019 1:30PM M Reno,NV
 2.  Carr,Tim May 25 2019 7:30PM M Reno,NV
 3.  Cisik,Nick May 27 2019 1:30PM M Truckee,CA
 4.  Nauhm-Barrios,Yazir May 25 2019 7:30PM M Reno,NV
Mixed 7.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bernarda,Remy
     Kania,Scott
May 24 2019 6:00PM F
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 2.  Dill,Lonny
     Allen,Dawn
May 25 2019 8:00PM M
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 3.  Engelbert,Amy
     Lawrence,Alan
May 24 2019 6:00PM F
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 4.  Gill,Steven
     Bagheri,Mahnoush
May 25 2019 8:00PM M
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 5.  Kerver,Jennifer
     Strolin,Andrew
May 24 2019 6:00PM F
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 6.  McCann,Bob
     Sferrazzo,April
May 24 2019 6:00PM M
F
Carson City,NV
Reno,NV
 7.  Ness,Vicky
     Spargo,Thor A
May 27 2019 9:30AM F
M
Reno,NV
Zephyr Cove,NV
 8.  Platt,Bill
     Christensen,Beth R
May 27 2019 9:30AM M
F
Reno,NV
San Ramon,CA
Mixed 8.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Banes,Marci
     Knuth,Doug
May 25 2019 4:30PM F
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 2.  Bradley,Charlie
     Bradley,Shannon
May 25 2019 4:30PM M
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 3.  Carr,Tim
     Day,Susan
May 25 2019 6:00PM M
F
Reno,NV
Sparks,NV
 4.  Do,Hieu T
     Inda,Anne
May 25 2019 8:00AM M
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 5.  Eftimoff,Amy
     Eftimoff,J.t.
May 25 2019 4:30PM F
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 6.  Eftimoff,Lou
     Eftimoff,Jim
May 25 2019 7:30PM F
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 7.  Fugitt,Ray
     Ward,Tricia
May 25 2019 6:00PM M
F
Carson City,NV
Carson City,NV
 8.  Heldt-Werle,David H
     Dejan,Natalie
May 25 2019 7:30PM M
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 9.  Mao,Li
     Blankenship,Frank
May 26 2019 5:00PM F
M
Carson City,NV
Carson City,NV
 10.  Shochat,Adrian R
     Shochat,Adam
May 25 2019 8:00AM F
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 11.  Tiller,Chris A
     Tiller,Shelli
May 25 2019 4:30PM M
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
Mixed 9.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Garamendi,Carly
     Nguyen,Vu
May 25 2019 7:30PM F
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 2.  Gebhardt,Beth
     Burnett,John
May 27 2019 12:00PM F
M
Tahoe City,CA
Crystal Bay,NV
 3.  Martinez,Marty S
     Martinez,Mary Beth
May 27 2019 12:00PM M
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 4.  Smith,Candice P.
     Oliaee,Pirouze
May 25 2019 7:30PM F
M
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
Women's 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Atwell,Nathalie
     Zupon,Maureen
May 24 2019 3:00PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 2.  Bagheri,Mahnoush
     Sferrazzo,April
May 25 2019 4:30PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 3.  Banes,Marci
     Engelbert,Amy
May 24 2019 3:00PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 4.  Christensen,Beth R
     Savage,Tonnie
May 25 2019 8:00AM F
F
San Ramon,CA
Reno,NV
 5.  Day,Susan
     Ness,Vickie
May 25 2019 6:00PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 6.  Hilliard,Dianne
     Stimmel,Janese
May 25 2019 8:00AM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 7.  Johnston,Dorthe
     Rose,Krista
May 25 2019 4:30PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 8.  Reynolds,Mary
     Allen,Dawn
May 25 2019 6:00PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
Women's 3.5 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Johnston,Dorthe May 26 2019 3:30PM F Reno,NV
 2.  Kerver,Jennifer May 26 2019 3:30PM F Reno,NV
 3.  Kowal,Denise M May 27 2019 11:00AM F Truckee,CA
Women's 4.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Dejan,Natalie
     Tiller,Shelli
May 25 2019 6:00PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 2.  Eftimoff,Amy
     Eftimoff,Lou
May 25 2019 6:00PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 3.  Inda,Anne
     Henderson,Lisseth
May 25 2019 6:00PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 4.  Shochat,Adrian R
     Bernarda,Remy
May 25 2019 6:00PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
Women's 4.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Gebhardt,Beth
     Garamendi,Carly
May 25 2019 4:30PM F
F
Tahoe City,CA
Reno,NV
 2.  Pisani,Mary Alice
     Mao,Li
May 24 2019 10:30AM F
F
Reno,NV
Carson City,NV
 3.  Tretten,Holly
     Tretten,Carol
May 25 2019 4:30PM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
 4.  Wymore,Kristine
     Schram,Lucy
May 24 2019 10:30AM F
F
Reno,NV
Reno,NV
Total Active Entrants: 145
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

510-748-7373 | flex@norcal.usta.com