Home  >> #4 HEB Junior Grand Prix  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

#4 HEB Junior Grand Prix
Entrants by division
Boys' 10 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cason,Calhoun J Jun 15 2019 10:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Ferrand,Mark P Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Le,Michael Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  McCullum,Brian Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Rayo,Roma Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 6.  Tucker,Gavin Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 7.  Tucker,Walker Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Arango,Alex J Jun 15 2019 10:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Gordon,Conner Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Rodriguez,Diego L Jun 15 2019 10:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Su,Tom Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Watts,Will Jun 15 2019 10:00AM M Portland,TX
Boys' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Buchanan,Aaron Jun 15 2019 10:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Caylor,Rylan Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Gomez,Benjamin A Jun 15 2019 10:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Guerra,Noah Jun 15 2019 10:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Hickman,Daniel Jun 15 2019 10:00AM M Kingsville,TX
 6.  Hower,Brandon Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 7.  Ibarra,Andrew Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Portland,TX
 8.  Luis,Andy W Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 9.  Rayo,Tristan Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 10.  Rizon,Francis Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 11.  Tavarez,Peyton B Jun 15 2019 10:30AM M Portland,TX
Boys' 16-18 singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brown,Christian’ I Jun 15 2019 8:05AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Castro,Joel Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Cervantes,Mateo Jun 15 2019 10:00AM F Bishop,TX
 4.  Cervantes,Noah (1) Jun 15 2019 10:30AM M Bishop,TX
 5.  Givens,Desmond Jun 15 2019 10:00AM M Beeville,TX
 6.  Givens,Donyvan R Jun 15 2019 8:00AM M Beeville,TX
 7.  Medina,Ashton A Jun 15 2019 10:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 8.  Patton,Justin W Jun 15 2019 10:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 9.  Riojas,Zion R Jun 15 2019 8:05AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 10.  Theiss,Nicholas J (2) Jun 15 2019 10:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 10 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Arango,Audrey L Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Arango,Gabriella Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Garcia,Larisa Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Hernandez,Monica Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Marroquin,Ava Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 6.  Rangel,Rubie Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 7.  Rodriguez,Iliana Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 8.  Sekitoleko,Ariana N Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cason,Kylie Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Dusek,Taylor R Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Robstown,TX
 3.  Luis,Mischa G Jun 15 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bhakta,Zaynah Jun 15 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Bhakta,Ziya Jun 15 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Gidrey,Layla Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Laguna,Francheska Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Quezada,Valeria Jun 15 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 16-18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Jimison,Vanassa M Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Jones,Sylvia Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Puumala,Jolene S Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Rios,Jakelyn Jun 15 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Rios,Jocelyn Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 6.  Rocha,Alondra Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 7.  Titzman,Evelyn M Jun 15 2019 8:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
Total Active Entrants: 56
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

510-748-7373 | flex@norcal.usta.com