Home  >> TCR Kick Off Singles Tournament  >> Entrants

TCR Kick Off Singles Tournament
Entrants by division
Men's 3.0 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Beslic,Anto May 26 2019 4:00PM M Penfield,NY
 2.  Colangelo,Anthony May 27 2019 1:00PM M Pittsford,NY
 3.  Como,William May 25 2019 1:00PM M Canandaigua,NY
 4.  Gingrich,Josh May 26 2019 1:00PM M West Henrietta,NY
 5.  Nelson,Richard May 26 2019 4:00PM M Pittsford,NY
 6.  Sharza,John May 26 2019 1:00PM M Canandaigua,NY
 7.  Weimer,Mark May 25 2019 1:00PM M Victor,NY
Men's 3.5 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Coates,Bruce W May 24 2019 5:00PM M Honeoye Falls,NY
 2.  Colangelo,Anthony May 24 2019 5:00PM M Pittsford,NY
 3.  Conley,John J May 24 2019 5:00PM M Victor,NY
 4.  Cusack,Christopher R May 24 2019 5:00PM M Waterloo,NY
 5.  Davis,Bill S May 24 2019 5:00PM M Rochester,NY
 6.  Geba,Dan A May 26 2019 4:00PM M Rochester,NY
 7.  Gingrich,Josh May 24 2019 5:00PM M West Henrietta,NY
 8.  Horn,Irvin L May 24 2019 5:00PM M Fairport,NY
 9.  Howland,Keith May 24 2019 5:00PM M Pittsford,NY
 10.  Hutton,Stephen P May 24 2019 5:00PM M Rochester,NY
 11.  Khishchenko,Misha May 26 2019 1:00PM M Pittsford,NY
 12.  Kociuba,Roman May 24 2019 5:00PM M Rochester,NY
 13.  Mastin,Jeff May 24 2019 5:00PM M Seneca Fall,NY
 14.  Mastin,Luke May 24 2019 5:00PM M Seneca Falls,NY
 15.  Rice,Matthew May 26 2019 1:00PM M Victor,NY
 16.  Sanelli,Christian May 24 2019 5:00PM M Rochester,NY
 17.  Sharza,John May 24 2019 5:00PM M Canandaigua,NY
 18.  Strauss,Larry May 24 2019 5:00PM M Fairport,NY
 19.  Sullivan,Mark A May 24 2019 5:00PM M Fairport,NY
 20.  Wolk,Steven May 24 2019 5:00PM M Pittsford,NY
Men's 4.0 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Acker,Kevin May 24 2019 8:00PM M Victor,NY
 2.  Boczek,Darek May 24 2019 6:30PM M Rochester,NY
 3.  Brekovsky,Jim May 26 2019 2:30PM M Fairport,NY
 4.  Burns,Michael P May 24 2019 6:30PM M Rochester,NY
 5.  Connolly,Jerry F May 24 2019 6:30PM M Pittsford,NY
 6.  Gregory-Davis,Ian May 24 2019 6:30PM M Geneva,NY
 7.  Hall,Samuel R May 26 2019 4:00PM M Penfield,NY
 8.  Herrera,Arturo May 24 2019 6:30PM M Fairport,NY
 9.  Hutton,Stephen P May 24 2019 8:00PM M Rochester,NY
 10.  Johnson,Benjamin H. May 24 2019 6:30PM M Pittsford,NY
 11.  Johnson,Jim May 24 2019 6:30PM M Rochester,NY
 12.  Lisi,Anthony May 26 2019 2:30PM M Webster,NY
 13.  McClaney,Joseph May 26 2019 2:30PM M Rochester,NY
 14.  Molosag,Anthony May 24 2019 6:30PM M Fairport,NY
 15.  Nowak,Alexander May 24 2019 8:00PM M Pittsford,NY
 16.  Petote,Mike May 26 2019 2:30PM M Irondequoit,NY
 17.  Pham,Minh May 24 2019 6:30PM M Rochester,NY
 18.  Shinder,Leonid May 26 2019 2:30PM M Rochester 14618,NY
 19.  Spencer,Will May 26 2019 2:30PM M Webster,NY
 20.  Strauss,Larry May 24 2019 8:00PM M Fairport,NY
 21.  Stutzman,Benjamin May 24 2019 6:30PM M Webster,NY
 22.  Valenti Sr,Anthony J May 24 2019 6:30PM M Victor,NY
 23.  Whittaker,Clint A May 24 2019 6:30PM M Manchester,NY
Men's 4.5 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Baker,Kevin S May 24 2019 8:00PM M Farmington,NY
 2.  Chapman,Rob May 24 2019 8:00PM M Victor,NY
 3.  Ciccone,Jeffrey May 24 2019 8:00PM M Fairport,NY
 4.  Garrison,David May 24 2019 8:00PM M Rochester,NY
 5.  Hanley,Bryan May 24 2019 8:00PM M Canandaigua,NY
 6.  Ingoglia,Jared C May 26 2019 4:00PM M West Henrietta,NY
 7.  Jacobs,Ian May 24 2019 8:00PM M Rochester,NY
 8.  Khammash,Hamza May 24 2019 8:00PM M Rochester,NY
 9.  Li,Samuel May 24 2019 5:00PM M Pittsford5855204460,NY
 10.  Lisi,Anthony May 24 2019 8:00PM M Webster,NY
 11.  McDonald,Paul May 24 2019 8:00PM M West Henrietta,NY
 12.  Mitchell,Sheldon N May 24 2019 8:00PM M Rochester,NY
 13.  Sealfon,Seth May 24 2019 5:00PM M Rochester,NY
 14.  Thompson,Andrew P May 24 2019 8:00PM M East Rochester,NY
 15.  Valenti Jr,Anthony J May 24 2019 8:00PM M Victor,NY
Men's Open Singles  
Name Start time Gender City
Women's 3.0 Singles  
Name Start time Gender City
Women's 3.5 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Alfieri,Shelley J May 26 2019 1:00PM F Webster,NY
 2.  Cusack,Megan A May 26 2019 1:00PM F Waterloo,NY
 3.  Ficarella,Nancy E May 25 2019 4:00PM F Churchville,NY
 4.  Huber,Traci May 25 2019 4:00PM F Rochester,NY
 5.  Miller,Sara E May 26 2019 1:00PM F Farmington,NY
Women's 4.0 Singles  
Name Start time Gender City
Women's 4.5 Singles  
Name Start time Gender City
Women's Open Singles  
Name Start time Gender City
Total Active Entrants: 70
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

510-748-7373 | flex@norcal.usta.com