Home  >> #3 Tennis Success Junior Grand Prix  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

#3 Tennis Success Junior Grand Prix
Entrants by division
Boys' 10 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cason,Calhoun J May 25 2019 10:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Ferrand,Mark P May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  McCullum,Brian May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  McDonald,Kawai May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Moreno,Juan Pablo May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
Boys' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cuevas,Gabriel May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Davidson,Lleyton May 25 2019 10:30AM M Portland,TX
 3.  Fernandez,Kameron May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Gordon,Conner May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Hickman,Daniel May 25 2019 8:30AM M Kingsville,TX
 6.  Ibarra,Andrew May 25 2019 8:30AM M Portland,TX
 7.  Linebrink,Holden R May 25 2019 8:30AM M Rockport,TX
 8.  Lopez,Wolf May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 9.  Luis,Andy W May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 10.  Maglinte,Don May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 11.  Meyer,Kai R May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 12.  Rizon,Francis May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 13.  Rodriguez,Isaac M May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 14.  Rosas,Damian R May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 15.  Tavarez,Peyton B May 25 2019 8:30AM M Portland,TX
Boys' 16-18 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hickman,Daniel
     Crozier,Taylor T
May 25 2019 5:00PM M
M
Kingsville,TX
Bishop,TX
 2.  Meyer,Kai R
     Ibarra,Andrew
May 25 2019 4:00PM M
M
Corpus Christi,TX
Portland,TX
 3.  Rizon,Francis
     Castro,Joel
May 25 2019 4:00PM M
M
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX
Boys' 16-18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Aranda,Bennie May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Avalos,David J May 25 2019 11:00AM M Portland,TX
 3.  Castro,Joel May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Cazares,Christopher S May 25 2019 8:30AM M Driscoll,TX
 5.  Cervantes,Noah May 25 2019 11:00AM M Bishop,TX
 6.  Kim,Skyler J May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 7.  Lazenby,Hunter May 25 2019 11:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 8.  Maglinte,Arthur May 25 2019 11:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 9.  Patton,Justin W May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 10.  Rayo,Tristan May 25 2019 11:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 11.  Theiss,Nicholas J May 25 2019 8:30AM M Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cason,Kylie May 25 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Diaz,Roxxy May 25 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Johnson,Raena May 25 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Lopez,Layla May 25 2019 10:30AM F Gregory,TX
 5.  Luis,Mischa G May 25 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 6.  Rister,Emma May 25 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 7.  Salinas,Sarah May 25 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 8.  Sekitoleko,Ariana N May 25 2019 10:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bhakta,Zaynah May 25 2019 8:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Bhakta,Ziya May 25 2019 8:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Blentlinger,Ella May 25 2019 11:00AM F Portland,TX
 4.  Flores,Vanessa J May 25 2019 11:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Murillo,Geezel May 25 2019 8:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 6.  Quezada,Valeria May 25 2019 8:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 16-18 Doubles  
Name Start time Gender City
Girls' 16-18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Desopo,Macy May 25 2019 11:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Martinez,Emily May 25 2019 11:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Rios,Jakelyn May 25 2019 11:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Rios,Jocelyn May 25 2019 8:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Winchester,Macy May 25 2019 8:30AM F Corpus Christi,TX
Total Active Entrants: 56
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

510-748-7373 | flex@norcal.usta.com