Home  >> 2. South Reno Tennis Singles Junior Tournament  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

2. South Reno Tennis Singles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Johnson,Seth V May 18 2019 8:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Kato,Akito May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Kiel,Ryder H May 18 2019 8:00AM M Carson City,NV
 4.  Rajesh,Rithik May 18 2019 10:00AM M Reno,NV
 5.  Ruda,Max May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 15 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Atwell,Jeremy May 18 2019 9:30AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Jia,Junchen May 18 2019 12:30PM M Carson City,NV
 3.  Klenke,Jt May 18 2019 9:30AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Long,Nicholas May 18 2019 9:30AM M Reno,NV
 5.  Ruda,Felix A May 18 2019 9:30AM M Reno,NV
 6.  Rylski,Lunis May 18 2019 9:30AM M Reno,NV
 7.  Wilson,Hunter May 18 2019 9:30AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 18 Singles-Blue     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Albregts,Eric May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Friedman,Brody May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Rinehart,Jeffrey May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  White,Preston May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 18 Singles-Green     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Avansino,Anthony May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Carlini,Angelo May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Giritharan,Varun May 18 2019 10:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Long,Matthew May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 5.  Zhang,Kevin May 18 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bouska,Kate E May 18 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Johnson,Shae A May 18 2019 11:00AM F South Lake Tahoe,CA
 3.  Wilson,Aubrey May 18 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
Girls' 15 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Chang,Sydney May 18 2019 11:00AM F Reno,NE
 2.  Elliott,Piper May 18 2019 11:00AM F Reno,NV
 3.  Rajesh,Riyaa May 18 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 4.  Rylski,Aenessa May 18 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 5.  Tenneti,Megha M May 18 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 6.  Venzon,Natalie May 18 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
Girls' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Albregts,Elena May 18 2019 9:00AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Alexander,Natalie M May 18 2019 9:00AM F Minden,NV
 3.  Bruns,Michaela J May 18 2019 9:00AM F Reno,NV
 4.  Burriss,Ella May 18 2019 9:00AM F Reno,NV
 5.  De Jong,Gabby H May 18 2019 9:00AM F Reno,NV
 6.  Lagreca,Kylan May 18 2019 9:00AM F Reno,NV
 7.  Parker,Celeste A May 18 2019 12:00PM F Reno,NV
Total Active Entrants: 37
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

510-748-7373 | flex@norcal.usta.com