Home  >> Jr. Gran Prix #10 - May 18 at The Cascades  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

Jr. Gran Prix #10 - May 18 at The Cascades
Entrants by division
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Carter,Clark May 18 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  Rhyne,Nathaniel J May 18 2019 9:45AM M Bullard,TX
 3.  Roberts,Nathaniel May 18 2019 9:45AM M Longview,TX
 4.  Ross,James Andrew May 18 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
Boys' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bunt,Cullen F May 18 2019 10:45AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  Gaston,Daniel May 18 2019 9:30AM M Tyler,TX
 3.  Rathbun,Preston May 18 2019 9:30AM F Tyler,TX
Boys' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Aguilar,Daniel May 18 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  Bains,Simar May 18 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 3.  Braaton,Kale May 18 2019 9:00AM M Jacksonville,TX
 4.  Ebert,Aiden C May 18 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 5.  Gamez,Tristan May 18 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 6.  Hassell,Alex May 18 2019 8:30AM M Jacksonville,TX
 7.  Hernandez,Bryan May 18 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 8.  Jones,Devan May 18 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 9.  Lara,Roberto May 18 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 10.  Leon,Juan May 18 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 11.  Miller,Sean May 18 2019 8:30AM M Palestine,TX
 12.  Ortega,Jose May 18 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 13.  Rajesh,Arjun May 18 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 14.  Roden,Aaron May 18 2019 8:30AM M Lindale,TX
 15.  Sandoval,Fernando May 18 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 16.  Torres,Alexis I May 18 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
Co-Ed' 10 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Delello,Andrew M May 18 2019 9:30AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  Delello,Grace E May 18 2019 10:45AM F Tyler,TX
 3.  Johnson,Kasen D May 18 2019 9:30AM M Longview,TX
Girls' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Constante,Natalie M May 18 2019 11:00AM F Bullard,TX
 2.  Edalur,Rachna R May 18 2019 11:00AM F Longview,TX
 3.  Faulks,Emma G May 18 2019 11:00AM F Tyler,TX
 4.  Majors,Maddison May 18 2019 9:00AM F Flint,TX
 5.  Martin,Natalie E May 18 2019 11:15AM F Tyler,TX
 6.  Perkins,Gracie J May 18 2019 11:15AM F Tyler,TX
 7.  Ramirez,isabella A May 18 2019 11:15AM F Canton,TX
 8.  Roberts,Rebecca M May 18 2019 9:00AM F Longview,TX
 9.  Taylor,Breanna G May 18 2019 11:15AM F Lindale,TX
Girls' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Castillo,Jenifer May 18 2019 10:45AM F Tyler,TX
 2.  Delgado,Viridiana May 18 2019 10:00AM F Tyler,TX
 3.  George,Haley A May 18 2019 8:30AM F Jacksonville,TX
 4.  Hernandez,Maria May 18 2019 10:45AM F Tyler,TX
 5.  Herverth,Alejandra May 18 2019 8:30AM F Tyler,TX
 6.  Jagarlamudi,Nitya May 18 2019 10:45AM F Longview,TX
 7.  Lopez,Wendy May 18 2019 10:45AM F Tyler,TX
 8.  Rhyne,Audrey E May 18 2019 9:45AM F Bullard,TX
 9.  Rivera,Judith G May 18 2019 8:30AM F Tyler,TX
 10.  Vizcaino,Ruth May 18 2019 8:30AM F Tyler,TX
Total Active Entrants: 45
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

510-748-7373 | flex@norcal.usta.com